school staff

Our school staff is comprised of men and women who love the Lord and care for His children. 

Contact any of our staff members by clicking on their picture to view their email.

  • PRINCIPAL

    Scott Schumacher

    Type content here...

  • ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

    Staci Schiefer

    Type content here...

  • ADMINISTRATIVE ASST

    Paula Kamman

    Type content here...

  • NURSE

    Mandy Baker

    Type content here...

  • COUNSELOR

    Violet Dickerson

    Type content here...

  • LIBRARIAN

    Carol Tucker

    Type content here...

  • ART

    Robin Arnold

    Type content here...

  • COMPUTER EDUCATION

    Kelley Delph

    Type content here...

  • CURRICULUM DIRECTOR

    Julie Dietrich

    Type content here...

  • MINDS IN MOTION

    Jan Luken

    Type content here...

  • ATHLETIC DIRECTOR

    Tony Wittman

    Type content here...

  • ACADEMIC COACH

    Marjorie Young

    Type content here...

  • KINDERGARTEN

    Joleen Krueger

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Teri Iler

    Type content here...

  • KINDERGARTEN

    Hannah Schaefer

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Beckie Eckelman

    Type content here...

  • KINDERGARTEN

    Megan Cline

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Julie Busse

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 1

    Rebecca Klinge

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Catherine Cloteaux

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 1

    Megan Montgomery

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Lisa Deaton

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 1

    Stephanie Wolff

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Trish Kelly

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 2

    Bridgette Hutcheson

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Shannon Koester

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 2

    Lauren Pankow

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Amanda Gregory

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 2

    Sarah Weber

    Type content here...

  • TEACHER AIDE

    Shondra Zaborowski

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 3

    Nicci Havenaar

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 3

    Katy Krenzke

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 4

    Juli Ploss

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 4

    Laura Ritter

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 5

    Larry Tews

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 5

    Andy Montgomery

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 5

    Jael Sylva

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 6

    Nancy Franke

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 6

    Jim Sollenberger

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 7 & 8

    Jessica Trueblood

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 7 & 8 SCIENCE

    Karen Sollenberger

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 7 & 8 ENGLISH

    Emily Brooks

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 7 & 8 SPANISH

    Kelsey Spagnuolo

    Type content here...

  • GRADE 7 & 8 MATH

    Kessa Ratcliff

    Type content here...

  • ACADEMIC COACH

    Susie Snyder

    Type content here...

  • ACADEMIC COACH

    Terry Malinsky

    Type content here...

  • MUSIC

    Cathy Burr

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Kim Blevins

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Angel Espinal

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Linda Kiel

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Carol Pope

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Tom Rudicel

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA

    Dale Sechrest

    Type content here...

  • CAFETERIA MANAGER

    Kathy Wint

    Type content here...